Zoorix Bundle logo

Zoorix Bundle

Product bundles, mix-and-match, volume discounts, and cross-sell recommendations for Shopify

Zoorix is a Shopify app developer based in Israel that makes Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell, a product bundles app on the Shopify App Store. It provides upsell and cross-sell tool for Shopify stores. Among the 14,695 Shopify brands over $5M that dtcmvp tracks, 47 (0.3%) run Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell, #14 of 124 product bundles apps by that count. Its share is highest among Fashion & Apparel (0.4%) brands. It is rated 4.9 out of 5 from 390 reviews on the Shopify App Store. It carries Shopify's Built for Shopify badge. Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell has 4 plans on the Shopify App Store, from free to $29.99 a month. Some plans add usage charges on top, listed with each plan.

Zoorix Bundle adds product bundles, mix-and-match offers, volume discounts, and frequently-bought-together recommendations to your Shopify store. Built for brands with catalogs that pair naturally (apparel sets, kitchen gear, supplements stacks) where customers will add a second or third item if shown the right offer.

What Zoorix Bundle does for Shopify brands

  • Bundles & mix-and-match offers grow cart size per order
  • Volume discounts push shoppers from 1 unit to 2-3 units
  • Frequently-bought-together recommendations surface items customers would not have added

Among Shopify brands over $5M

Brands running Zoorix Bundle
0.3%
47 of 14,695 brands dtcmvp tracks
Rank in product bundles
#14 of 124
By how many of those brands run each app
All brands over $5M0.3%
Fashion & Apparel0.4%

Share of each sector's brands running it, where that beats the overall rate.

On the Shopify App Store

  • Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell

    4.9 · 390 reviews
    Built for ShopifyFree planPaid from $7.99/moOn 0.3% of brands over $5MLaunched 2019Product bundles

    Set up Volume Discounts, Quantity Breaks and Tiered Pricing with Zoorix. Create bundles and AI cross‑sell offers on product pages and cart to boost AOV.

    Pricing

    Forever Free
    Free
    • Cross-Sell
    • Bundles
    • Volume Discount
    • Cart Drawer
    • +4 more
    Basic
    $7.99/month

    $100-$200 of revenue generated through Zoorix

    • Cross-Sell
    • Bundles
    • Volume Discount
    • Cart Drawer
    • +4 more
    30-day free trial
    Growth
    $14.99/month

    $200-$400 of revenue generated through Zoorix

    • Cross-Sell
    • Bundles
    • Volume Discount
    • Cart Drawer
    • +4 more
    30-day free trial
    Premium
    $29.99/month

    $400-$800 of revenue generated through Zoorix

    • Cross-Sell
    • Bundles
    • Volume Discount
    • Cart Drawer
    • +4 more
    30-day free trial

Ratings, reviews, plans, prices and descriptions as the Shopify App Store lists them. how we count.

Alternatives to Zoorix Bundle

The most used product bundles apps among Shopify brands over $5M.

AppBrands over $5MApp Store
Frequently Bought Together CBB · Code Black Belt4.5% 4.9 · 1,203
Bundler » Product Bundles App · Bundler.app4% 4.9 · 2,708
BOGOS3.7% 5.0 · 4,435
FBP · Fast Bundle1.9% 5.0 · 3,504
Easy Bundles · Skai Lama1.4% 4.9 · 1,375
Simple Bundles & Kits · Freshly Commerce1% 4.9 · 798

Often used with Zoorix Bundle

What its brands run more often than Shopify brands over $5M do overall.

What Shopify apps does Zoorix make?

Zoorix has 1 app on the Shopify App Store: Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell.

How many Shopify brands use Zoorix?

Among the 14,695 Shopify brands over $5M that dtcmvp tracks, 47 (0.3%) run Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell, #14 of 124 product bundles apps by that count. Its share is highest among Fashion & Apparel (0.4%) brands.

What are the alternatives to Zoorix?

The most used product bundles apps among Shopify brands over $5M, after Zoorix: Frequently Bought Together CBB (4.5%), Bundler » Product Bundles App (4%), BOGOS (3.7%), FBP (1.9%), Easy Bundles (1.4%) and Simple Bundles & Kits (1%).

What do Zoorix's brands use alongside it?

Of the brands running Zoorix, 29.8% also run Brevo PushOwl: Email,Push,SMS, 31.9% also run PageFly ✦ AI Page Builder, 23.4% also run Mailchimp Email SMS Marketing, 25.5% also run Klarna On‑Site Messaging and 42.6% also run Judge.me Product Reviews App. Each is at least 1.5 times as common among them as across all brands over $5M.

How is Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell rated?

Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell is rated 4.9 out of 5 from 390 reviews on the Shopify App Store.

How much does Zoorix cost?

Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell has 4 plans on the Shopify App Store, from free to $29.99 a month. Some plans add usage charges on top, listed with each plan. Zoorix: Bundles & Cross Sell: Forever Free, Free; Basic, $7.99/month ($100-$200 of revenue generated through Zoorix); Growth, $14.99/month ($200-$400 of revenue generated through Zoorix); Premium, $29.99/month ($400-$800 of revenue generated through Zoorix).

Updated 2026-09-10. Method notes and every source: how we count →

Related Shopify apps