TrackiPal Inc logo

TrackiPal Inc

Shopify app developer, order tracking apps

TrackiPal Inc is a Shopify app developer based in Canada that makes TrackiPal PayPal Tracking Sync, an order tracking app on the Shopify App Store. It is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 107 reviews on the Shopify App Store. It carries Shopify's Built for Shopify badge. Paid plans start at $4.99 a month, and it has a free plan.

On the Shopify App Store

  • TrackiPal PayPal Tracking Sync

    4.7 · 107 reviews
    Built for ShopifyFree planPaid from $4.99/moLaunched 2020Order tracking

    PayPal Approved Partner for synching PayPal orders from Shopify. Auto track PayPal orders with TrackiPal's PayPal tracking autopilot Shopify app. Try free.

Ratings, reviews, plans, prices and descriptions as the Shopify App Store lists them. how we count.

What Shopify apps does TrackiPal Inc make?

TrackiPal Inc has 1 app on the Shopify App Store: TrackiPal PayPal Tracking Sync.

How is TrackiPal PayPal Tracking Sync rated?

TrackiPal PayPal Tracking Sync is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 107 reviews on the Shopify App Store.

How much does TrackiPal Inc cost?

TrackiPal Inc's paid plans start at $4.99 a month, and it has a free plan.

Updated 2026-09-10. Method notes and every source: how we count →